Risk warning: CFDs, forex and gold are high-risk leveraged products. Most retail investors lose money. Read more

Transparency

Weekly trade results

Every recap we have published, unchanged. Wins and losses included.

Unaudited results

These figures are taken from the weekly recaps we post in our Telegram group. They have not been audited or verified by any independent third party, and they are not results of real trading accounts.

Overall statistics Period: Jan 12, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026

39Weekly recaps published
3,848Trade ideas shared
3,573Winning Trades
277Losing Trades
92.9%Average win rate
+808,940Total pips
+20,742Average pips per week
+56,540Best week · Mar 27

Based on 39 published weekly recaps. Pips do not include spreads, commissions or slippage and do not represent money earned by any member.

Cumulative pips, week by week

Each point is one published weekly recap.

0500,0001,000,000 Jan 16, 2026: 19,730 pipsJan 23, 2026: 44,810 pipsJan 30, 2026: 69,810 pipsFeb 6, 2026: 111,810 pipsFeb 13, 2026: 128,010 pipsFeb 20, 2026: 143,410 pipsFeb 27, 2026: 162,910 pipsMar 6, 2026: 185,710 pipsMar 13, 2026: 202,410 pipsMar 20, 2026: 217,740 pipsMar 27, 2026: 274,280 pipsApr 3, 2026: 292,565 pipsApr 10, 2026: 305,625 pipsApr 17, 2026: 324,745 pipsApr 24, 2026: 339,525 pipsMay 1, 2026: 357,395 pipsMay 8, 2026: 386,585 pipsMay 15, 2026: 405,745 pipsMay 22, 2026: 417,885 pipsJun 5, 2026: 429,255 pipsJun 12, 2026: 454,065 pipsJun 19, 2026: 464,855 pipsJun 26, 2026: 478,655 pipsJul 3, 2026: 517,255 pipsJul 10, 2026: 534,085 pipsJul 17, 2026: 554,795 pipsJul 24, 2026: 572,965 pipsAug 7, 2026: 599,925 pipsAug 14, 2026: 616,145 pipsAug 21, 2026: 643,140 pipsAug 28, 2026: 659,240 pipsSep 4, 2026: 686,610 pipsSep 11, 2026: 710,210 pipsSep 18, 2026: 729,690 pipsSep 25, 2026: 745,950 pipsOct 2, 2026: 760,560 pipsOct 9, 2026: 776,270 pipsOct 16, 2026: 792,430 pipsOct 23, 2026: 808,940 pips Jan 16Mar 6Apr 24Jun 19Aug 14Oct 2Oct 23

Latest recaps

Weekly Trade Recap

Week Oct 19 – Oct 23, 2026

+16,510pips
Total Trades
87
Winning Trades
77
Losing Trades
10
Win rate
88.5%
TP1 Hit
4 (4.6%)
TP2 Hit
31 (35.6%)
TP3 Hit
36 (41.4%)
Runners Hit
50

(Remaining trades are SL or BE) · Telegram post

Weekly Trade Recap

Week Oct 12 – Oct 16, 2026

+16,160pips
Total Trades
76
Winning Trades
73
Losing Trades
3
Win rate
96.1%
TP1 Hit
4 (5.3%)
TP2 Hit
31 (40.8%)
TP3 Hit
33 (43.4%)
Runners Hit
50

(Remaining trades are SL or BE) · Telegram post

Browse all weeks

Selected period: 39 weeks · 3,848 Total Trades · Win rate 92.9% · +808,940 pips
WeekTotal TradesWinning TradesLosing Trades Win ratePipsTP1TP2TP3Runners HitTelegram post
Oct 19 – Oct 23 877710 88.5% +16,510 4313650
Oct 12 – Oct 16 76733 96.1% +16,160 4313350
Oct 5 – Oct 9 76679 88.2% +15,710 6263071
Sep 28 – Oct 2 76679 88.2% +14,610 8292967
Sep 21 – Sep 25 98908 91.8% +16,260 8344456
Sep 14 – Sep 18 887810 88.6% +19,480 62048111
Sep 7 – Sep 11 108999 91.7% +23,600 82954103
Aug 31 – Sep 4 1081008 92.6% +27,370 63551144
Aug 24 – Aug 28 100955 95.0% +16,100 53545129
Aug 17 – Aug 21 78719 91.0% +26,995 42432167
Aug 10 – Aug 14 75714 94.7% +16,220 32438128
Aug 3 – Aug 7 65614 93.8% +26,960 41734282
Jul 20 – Jul 24 1071025 95.3% +18,170 83142146
Jul 13 – Jul 17 1071016 94.4% +20,710 72956117
Jul 6 – Jul 10 87834 95.4% +16,830 6244286
Jun 29 – Jul 3 97943 96.9% +38,600 62445258
Jun 22 – Jun 26 92893 96.7% +13,800 61847126
Jun 15 – Jun 19 99945 94.9% +10,790 5303269
Jun 8 – Jun 12 1501455 96.7% +24,810 74960105
Jun 1 – Jun 5 1141068 93.0% +11,370 6353934
May 18 – May 22 Partial week 100946 94.0% +12,140 8362858
May 11 – May 15 13712710 92.7% +19,160 13364279
May 4 – May 8 1081017 93.5% +29,190 103334176
Apr 27 – May 1 1171143 97.4% +17,870 93239107
Apr 20 – Apr 24 88835 94.3% +14,780 11262861
Apr 13 – Apr 17 72711 98.6% +19,120 51531113
Apr 6 – Apr 10 84804 95.2% +13,060 102230126
Mar 30 – Apr 3 103949 91.3% +18,285 112739271
Mar 23 – Mar 27 92884 95.7% +56,540 102854233
Mar 16 – Mar 20 104986 94.2% +15,330 11273583
Mar 9 – Mar 13 1351269 93.3% +16,700 24293561
Mar 2 – Mar 6 12411014 88.7% +22,800 18128091
Feb 23 – Feb 27 92839 90.2% +19,500 162244–
Feb 16 – Feb 20 83749 89.2% +15,400 131645–
Feb 9 – Feb 13 82748 90.2% +16,200 142040–
Feb 2 – Feb 6 95869 90.5% +42,000 172247–
Jan 26 – Jan 30 1109614 87.3% +25,000 243240–
Jan 19 – Jan 23 11310211 90.3% +25,080 212457–
Jan 12 – Jan 16 12110912 90.1% +19,730 213157–

The Telegram icon opens the original recap in our group (members only).

How we count results

A trade counts as a win when at least TP1 is reached. Percentages of TP hits are calculated from the total number of trades that week. Losing trades closed at the stop-loss; trades closed at break-even are listed under remaining trades.

Pips are measured from the published entry price to the exit price. For XAUUSD, 1 pip = 0.10 USD price movement. Results do not include spreads, commissions, swaps or slippage and depend on each trader's execution and position size.

Past performance is not indicative of future results. These figures are hypothetical results of published trade ideas, not of real member accounts.

Before you continue

The information on this website is not directed at residents of the EU/EEA, the United Kingdom, the United States or any country where its distribution would be contrary to local law.

Leave the website